Login






Scheme Achievement

S.No Scheme Target(L.Rs) Amount(L.Rs) %
1NHM 2015-169761.538886.191
2NHM 2016-177341.087263.5699
3NADP 2016-173594.393558.0699
4Perimetro Programme 2011-121308.941075.0282
5Perimetro Programme 2012-131738.381256.2772
6Perimetro Programme 2013-141200.02668.5756
7Perimetro Programme 2014-15500.01329.8366
8Perimetro Programme 2015-16511.93231.7145
9NADP-2017-182897.92996.35100
10NHM 2017-1810268.149198.3890
11NMSA-RAD 2017-182238.782366.34100
12NMSA-PKVY- 2016-17(II year programme - 51 clusters)254.33262.19100
13MIDH-Supply Chain Management 2017-185012.781367.8127
14IHDS-2017-18411.78414.78100
15NMSA-PKVY- 2015-16(I year programme - 11 clusters)38.8553.09100
16NMSA-PKVY- 2017-18(III year programme - 51 clusters)73.8484.9100
17NHM- 2018-1911472.954601.9340
18NADP 2018-191647.061037.0663
19NMSA-RAD 2018-192124.461336.2263
20MIDH-Supply Chain Management 2018-192605.871516.658
21PERIMETRO 2018-20192071.91425.5369
22COLLECTIVE FARMING 2017-18000
23COLLECTIVE FARMING 2018-19000
24IHDS 2018-19411.77313.6676
Total674.87 Cr's502.44 Cr's.74