Login






Scheme Achievement

S.No Scheme Target(L.Rs) Amount(L.Rs) %
1NHM 2015-169761.538882.191
2NHM 2016-177341.087228.5298
3NADP 2016-173587.413537.0499
4Perimetro Programme 2011-121308.941075.0282
5Perimetro Programme 2012-131738.381256.2772
6Perimetro Programme 2013-141200.02668.5756
7Perimetro Programme 2014-15500.01329.8366
8Perimetro Programme 2015-16511.93231.7145
9NADP-2017-182897.92997.78100
10NHM 2017-1810268.148257.6580
11NMSA-RAD 2017-182238.782334.69100
12NMSA-PKVY- 2016-17(II year programme - 51 clusters)254.33208.7582
13MIDH-Supply Chain Management 2017-185012.781517.7730
14IHDS-2017-18411.78414.78100
15NMSA-PKVY- 2015-16(I year programme - 11 clusters)38.8554.2100
16NMSA-PKVY- 2017-18(III year programme - 51 clusters)73.8477.45100
17NHM- 2018-1911472.952475.4222
18NADP 2018-191638.18612.5337
19NMSA-RAD 2018-192124.46831.0639
20MIDH-Supply Chain Management 2018-192605.871101.1542
21PERIMETRO 2018-20192071.9434.3521
22COLLECTIVE FARMING 2017-18000
23COLLECTIVE FARMING 2018-19000
24IHDS 2018-19411.77246.4760
Total674.71 Cr's447.73 Cr's.66