Login






Scheme Achievement

S.No Scheme Target(L.Rs) Amount(L.Rs) %
1NHM 2015-169761.538869.5491
2NHM 2016-177341.087200.4398
3NADP 2016-173589.693528.4398
4Perimetro Programme 2011-121308.941075.0282
5Perimetro Programme 2012-131738.381295.4175
6Perimetro Programme 2013-141200.02668.5756
7Perimetro Programme 2014-15500.01329.8366
8Perimetro Programme 2015-16511.93231.7145
9NADP-2017-182897.92976.22100
10NHM 2017-1810268.337700.8875
11NMSA-RAD 2017-182238.782136.7995
12NMSA-PKVY- 2016-17(II year programme - 51 clusters)254.32146.5458
13MIDH-Supply Chain Management 2017-185012.781513.8730
14IHDS-2017-18411.78414.78100
15NMSA-PKVY- 2015-16(I year programme - 11 clusters)38.8531.9282
16NMSA-PKVY- 2017-18(III year programme - 51 clusters)73.8417.3523
17NHM- 2018-1911248.42747.297
18NADP 2018-191638.1896.026
19NMSA-RAD 2018-192124.469.430
20MIDH-Supply Chain Management 2018-192644.89212.078
21PERIMETRO 2018-20192071.9422
22COLLECTIVE FARMING 2017-18000
23COLLECTIVE FARMING 2018-19000
24IHDS 2018-19411.7700
Total672.88 Cr's392.44 Cr's.58